Stencils, Texture Paste, Mediums, Embossing etc
-
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Frantage Aged Teal Embossing Enamel by Stampendous
Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60Frantage Aged Teal Embossing Enamel by StampendousFREG036Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Frantage Aged Aqua Embossing Enamel by Stampendous
Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60Frantage Aged Aqua Embossing Enamel by StampendousFREG032Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Detail Embossing Powder by Stampendous
Now only: $7.24Was: $9.70Detail Embossing Powder by StampendousDP100Now only: $7.24Was: $9.70 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Frantage ice blue Embossing Enamel by Stampendous
Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60Frantage ice blue Embossing Enamel by StampendousFREG048Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Frantage ice Pink Embossing Enamel by Stampendous
Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60Frantage ice Pink Embossing Enamel by StampendousFREG050Now only: $7.24Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
Beary Cute bear nature outdoor die set - Bear card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Beary Cute bear nature outdoor die set - Bear card making craft cutter Die set. This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute bear themed designs with a modern style - Create beautiful...PD7020-PD7270wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Adorable Dog puppy die set - Cute critter Great Outdoors - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Adorable Dog puppy die set - card making craft cutter Die set 11 Dies, Largest die measures approx 8.5 x 7cm This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute dog/puppy themed designs with...PD7024-PD7269wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
Fox critter Great Outdoors - fox card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Foxy fun critter Fox die set - fox card making craft cutter Die set. 7 Dies, Largest die measures approx 8.5 x 7cm (Fox) This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute fox themed designs...PD7021-PD7268wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
George the Giraffe cute die set - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76George the Giraffe cute die set - card making craft cutter Die set. 6 Dies This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute giraffe themed designs with a modern style - Create beautiful...PD7023-PD7267wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
Birch Trees Woodland bark Foliage Great Outdoors stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
MSRP: $8.70$7.24Birch Trees Woodland bark Foliage Great Outdoors stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking Great quality 6 x 6” mylar stencil. Fantastic quality 6x6” stencil perfect for any crafting project. ...PD7391MSRP: $8.70$7.24 -
On Sale
Tropical Foliage Jungle leaves Craft Stencil – 6 x 6" Card Making Stencil, Scrapbooking & Mixed Media
Polkadoodles
MSRP: $8.70Now only: $5.79Was: $7.24Tropical Foliage Jungle leaves Craft Stencil – 6 x 6" Card Making Stencil, Scrapbooking & Mixed Media. Create lush, tropical and desert island-inspired backgrounds with this versatile Tropical...PD7390MSRP: $8.70Now only: $5.79Was: $7.24 -
Grass, Clouds, Sun Great Outdoors 6 x 6"stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
MSRP: $8.70$7.24Grass, Clouds, Sun Great Outdoors 6 x 6"stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking. Create beautiful outdoor scenes quickly and easily with this Great Outdoors craft stencil, complete with...PD7389MSRP: $8.70$7.24 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Bonding Powder - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Tired of using a messy glue pad that keeps drying out? Use our Wow! Bonding Powder instead, it works the same way as embossing powder! Just melt with a heat...WX01$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Burgundy Red Gloss - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Primary Colours is a range of basic colours designed to give the crafter a good starting point in Embossing. These powders are smooth flowing and very glossy...WH08$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Vanilla Sparkles - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Embossing Glitters rise and shine. They are not the most subtle of finishes but if you want your designs to be noticed, this is the section you need to look...ws58$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Heart Throb Glitter - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Embossing Glitters rise and shine. They are not the most subtle of finishes but if you want your designs to be noticed, this is the section you need to look...ws112$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Vintage Peacock Glitter - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Embossing Glitters rise and shine. They are not the most subtle of finishes but if you want your designs to be noticed, this is the section you need to look...ws49$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Clear Braille Ultra raised - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! WOW! Braille powder has been formulated to raise to the exact height that allows braille text to be read. Using a braille font on your pc it is possible to...WB01$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Bright White - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! White is one of the most difficult colours to print. To print a white on a coloured background with an ink is even more difficult. WOW! has three shades of...WL01$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Metallic Silver - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Metallic powders are manufactured to a tarnish resistant quality and give beautiful smooth metallic shine when melted. As they are Opaque the finished colour...wc05$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Pink Fizz Glitter - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Embossing Glitters rise and shine. They are not the most subtle of finishes but if you want your designs to be noticed, this is the section you need to look...ws46$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Ruby Romance Glitter - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Embossing Glitters rise and shine. They are not the most subtle of finishes but if you want your designs to be noticed, this is the section you need to look...ws39$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Metallic Gold Rich - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Metallic powders are manufactured to a tarnish resistant quality and give beautiful smooth metallic shine when melted. As they are Opaque the finished colour...wc04$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Mint - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Earthtone Powders are an altogether more subtle rustic range of colours. Completely opaque they give a homely and natural feel to your embossing. Perfect for...wj05$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Pomegranate - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Earthtone Powders are an altogether more subtle rustic range of colours. Completely opaque they give a homely and natural feel to your embossing. Perfect for...wj08$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Black Glint Glitter - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! Embossing Glitters rise and shine. They are not the most subtle of finishes but if you want your designs to be noticed, this is the section you need to look...WS28$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Strawberry Sundae Colour Blend - Wow 15ml Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! This Colour Blend is made of an pearlescent base with a mixture of other colours and thus gives a very unique finished colour. This powder is smooth flowing...WL10R$2.54 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Peppermint Tea... 15ml Wow Embossing Powder for stamping
$2.54Great quality Embossing Powder from WOW! This Colour Blend is made of an pearlescent base with a mixture of other colours and thus gives a very unique finished colour. This powder is smooth flowing...WL08R-$2.54








