17th April 4pm 2026 Hobbymaker
-
Kitty Cats stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Kitty Cats stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Create cute, playful backgrounds in seconds with this Kitty Cats craft stencil. Featuring a repeating pattern of sweet cat...PD9152MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Goldfish bowl - 3 layering Stencils A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £15.16£10.82Goldfish bowl - 3 layering Stencils A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Create fun, layered underwater scenes with this Goldfish Bowl 3 layering craft stencil set for precise,...PD9151MSRP: £15.16£10.82 -
Kitty Cat paw prints Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Kitty Cat paw prints Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Add a playful, heartwarming touch to your handmade projects with this Kitty Cat Paw Prints craft stencil. Featuring a...PD9153MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Not so Plain Kraft - Craft Paper Pack – A5 Double-Sided Printed Papers for Card Making, Scrapbooking & Crafts
MSRP: £9.74£8.66Not so Plain Kraft - Craft Paper Pack – A5 Double-Sided Printed Papers for Card Making, Scrapbooking & Crafts. If you love the look of kraft but want something a bit more interesting, this Not So...PD9156MSRP: £9.74£8.66 -
Great Outdoors Craft Paper Pack – A5 Double-Sided Printed Papers for Card Making, Scrapbooking & Crafts
MSRP: £9.74£8.66Great Outdoors Craft Paper Pack – A5 Double-Sided Printed Papers for Card Making, Scrapbooking & Crafts. Bring your projects to life with the beautiful Great Outdoors craft paper pack, filled with...PD9155MSRP: £9.74£8.66 -
Honeycomb Drips Craft Stencil and Masks A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils and masks.
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Honeycomb Drips Craft Stencil and Masks A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Create bold, eye-catching effects with this Honeycomb Drips craft stencil, complete with coordinating...PD9148MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Honey Bees Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Honey Bees Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Create sweet, nature-inspired backgrounds with this beautiful Honey Bees craft stencil. Featuring a charming mix of buzzing...PD9147MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Tiny Toadstools Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Tiny Toadstools Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Bring a touch of whimsical woodland charm to your crafting with this delightful Tiny Toadstools craft stencil. Featuring a...PD9154MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Dog face Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Dog face Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Add a fun, playful touch to your handmade cards and craft projects with this adorable Dog Face craft stencil. Featuring a repeat...PD9150MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Kennels and Bones Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Kennels and Bones Stencil A5/6x8" - card making, craft, scrapbooking stencils. Create adorable, playful backgrounds for your handmade cards and craft projects with this charming Kennels and Bones...PD9149MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
On Sale
Celebrate Layering Stencils x 4stencil - A5/6 x 8"
Big Moments
Now only: £10.82Was: £14.07Celebrate Layering Craft Stencil Set -Creative Background Card Making Stencils If you love bold backgrounds that instantly shout celebration, this Celebrate layering craft stencil set is one you’ll...PD8836-rNow only: £10.82Was: £14.07 -
Happy Celebrations Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Happy Celebrations Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking. A bold, joyful text craft stencil for card making, scrapbooking & mixed media Make every project feel liPD9126r£5.41 -
Star Circle Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Star Circle Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking Bring a little magic to your makes with this dreamy Star Circle Emboss-Ink stencil. With a soft swirl of stars in various...PD9125r£5.41 -
Star Burst Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Star Burst Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking Bring a little magic to your makes with this dreamy Star Circle Emboss-Ink stencil. With a soft swirl of stars in various...PD9124r£5.41 -
Star burst Emboss-ink Layering stencil set - wh
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Starburst –craft, card making Stencil set 6 x 6" Emboss-ink stencil Use as background builders, focal points or accents For use with inks, painPD9124£5.41 -
On Sale
Birthday Fun 6 x 6" paper pack for scrapbooking, card making, crafting
Birthday Surprise
Now only: £5.41Was: £6.49Birthday Fun 6 x 6" paper pack for scrapbooking, card making, crafting. A fabulous selection of Birthday paper designs. These great designs are brightly coloured to bring a fun element to your cards,...PD8138Now only: £5.41Was: £6.49 -
On Sale
Tropical Fever - holiday/vacation party themed 6 x 6" papercrafting pack
Cheers and Beers
Now only: £5.41Was: £6.49This Super fun backing paper pack features cute characters perfect for party, holiday/vacation and tropical themes. It's Cocktail time, get the Mojito's ready! Perfect for layering onto any handmade...PD8193Now only: £5.41Was: £6.49 -
On Sale
Sweet Birthday 4 x 6" Clear Stamp Set
Birthday Surprise
Now only: £7.57Was: £14.07This cute Birthday stamp set features the cutest birthday cat, cakes and gifts together with the perfect sentiments. Perfect for all your Birthday celebration projects! Designed to compliment item...PD8136Now only: £7.57Was: £14.07 -
On Sale
Big Birthday Surprise 4 x 6" Clear Stamp Set
Birthday Surprise
Now only: £7.57Was: £16.24This great stamp set is a stash essential for everyone and you will find yourself reaching for it time and again when creating those birthday projects! Featurign a super cute bear, gifts, cakes and...PD8135Now only: £7.57Was: £16.24 -
Cloudy landscape craft stencil
Polkadoodles
MSRP: £6.49£5.41A great stencil design featuring a fluffy cloud landscape pattern perfect for using with inks, paints, chalks and all mixed media. Approx 9 x 20cm. Extremely versatile. Made in the UK.PD8011MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
in love with AUTUMN 6 x 6" paper pack
Polkadoodles
MSRP: £7.57£5.41A colourful designer backing paper pack perfect for any crafting project. Contains 24 sheets in total, featuring 8 designs, 3 of each design. Printed single sided on great quality 160gsm paper which...PD7955MSRP: £7.57£5.41 -
On Sale
Beary Cute bear nature outdoor die set - Bear card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24Beary Cute bear nature outdoor die set - Bear card making craft cutter Die set. This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute bear themed designs with a modern style - Create beautiful...PD7020-PD7270wMSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Adorable Dog puppy die set - Cute critter Great Outdoors - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24Adorable Dog puppy die set - card making craft cutter Die set 11 Dies, Largest die measures approx 8.5 x 7cm This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute dog/puppy themed designs with...PD7024-PD7269wMSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24 -
On Sale
Fox critter Great Outdoors - fox card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24Foxy fun critter Fox die set - fox card making craft cutter Die set. 7 Dies, Largest die measures approx 8.5 x 7cm (Fox) This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute fox themed designs...PD7021-PD7268wMSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24 -
On Sale
George the Giraffe cute die set - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24George the Giraffe cute die set - card making craft cutter Die set. 6 Dies This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute giraffe themed designs with a modern style - Create beautiful...PD7023-PD7267wMSRP: £20.57Now only: £5.41Was: £16.24 -
On Sale
Now only: £6.49Was: £14.07 -
On Sale
Having a Giraffe Clear Stamp set for card making, craft, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: £6.49Was: £14.07Having a Giraffe Clear Stamp set for card making, craft, scrapbooking. 12 stamps These stunning stamps are designed by Nikky Hall give a unique, fun feel to any kind of stamping project. Great...PD7266wNow only: £6.49Was: £14.07 -
On Sale
Meow You Doing Kitty Cat Clear Stamp set crafting card making scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: £6.49Was: £14.0711 stamps These stunning stamps are designed to give a unique, fun feel to any kind of stamping project. Great quality polymer clear stamps manufactured in the UK. Create gorgeous projects very...PD7265wNow only: £6.49Was: £14.07 -
On Sale
Woof You Dog puppy 4 x 6" Clear Stamp set for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: £6.49Was: £14.0716 stamps These stunning stamps are designed to give a unique, fun feel to any kind of stamping project. Great quality polymer clear stamps manufactured in the UK. Create gorgeous projects very...PD7264wNow only: £6.49Was: £14.07 -
On Sale
Nuts About You Woodland Fox Clear Stamp set for card making craft scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: £6.49Was: £14.07Cute Nuts About You Woodland Fox critter Clear Stamp set for card making craft scrapbooking. 11 stampsPD7263wNow only: £6.49Was: £14.07 -
Birch Trees Woodland bark Foliage Great Outdoors stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Birch Trees Woodland bark Foliage Great Outdoors stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking Great quality 6 x 6” mylar stencil. Fantastic quality 6x6” stencil perfect for any crafting project. ...PD7391MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
On Sale
Tropical Foliage Jungle leaves Craft Stencil – 6 x 6" Card Making Stencil, Scrapbooking & Mixed Media
Polkadoodles
MSRP: £6.49Now only: £4.32Was: £5.41Tropical Foliage Jungle leaves Craft Stencil – 6 x 6" Card Making Stencil, Scrapbooking & Mixed Media. Create lush, tropical and desert island-inspired backgrounds with this versatile Tropical...PD7390MSRP: £6.49Now only: £4.32Was: £5.41 -
Grass, Clouds, Sun Great Outdoors 6 x 6"stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
MSRP: £6.49£5.41Grass, Clouds, Sun Great Outdoors 6 x 6"stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking. Create beautiful outdoor scenes quickly and easily with this Great Outdoors craft stencil, complete with...PD7389MSRP: £6.49£5.41 -
Stitched & Pierced Nested Circles - Craft Cutting die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: £19.49£10.824 DIE set, sizes: 12cm dia stitched circle, 10.7cm dia pierced circle, 9.4cm dia stitched circle, 8cm dia pierced circle.... A great versatile set of nested dies which create beautiful stitched and...PD7030MSRP: £19.49£10.82








