Male themed Craft Stamps
We have a great range of craft stamps perfect for all those male themed cards, scrapbook pages and craft projects!
-
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Little Monster bundle - halloween trick or treat card making craft stamps
Little Monsters
MSRP: $63.82Now only: $14.50Was: $19.77Little Monster bundle - halloween trick or treat card making craft stamps. This cute Monster bundle of photopolymer stamps is perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique...PD7038-BUMSRP: $63.82Now only: $14.50Was: $19.77 -
On Sale
All about the guys Sentiments and Greetings - 4 x 6" Clear Stamp set
Sentiment Curations
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.8663 Clear photopolymer stamps Male Names, Anniversary, Birthdays & Occasions Co-ordinates and Matches all our other Sentiment Curations Stamps with the same fontPD8023Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Bottoms Up - cocktail party celebration wine and prosecco theme 4 x 4" Stamp set
Cheers and Beers
Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60It's Cocktail time! This fun stamp set features a party celebration theme perfect for any occasion whether it's a girls night, vacation/holiday or family occasion. Includes 11 stamp designs on a 4...PD8148Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
Cheers Lovely - party celebration cocktail wine and prosecco theme 4 x 4" Stamp set
Cheers and Beers
Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60This fun stamp set features a party celebration cocktail theme perfect for any occasion whether it's a girls night, family occasion or vacation/holiday event! Includes 13 stamp designs on a 4 x 4"...PD8147Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Greatest Guy - men's themed 4 x 4" Stamp set
Cheers and Beers
Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60A great male themed sentiment stamp set perfect for all year round. Featuring sentiments which are perfect for any occasion and all ages. Includes: 13 clear photopolymer stamps made in the UK...PD8196Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
Ready to Stumble - Men's themed 4 x 4" Stamp set
Cheers and Beers
Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60A great male themed stamp set perfect for all year round. This great stamp set features designs perfect for the men in your life - especially if they love to party a little ; ) Featuring some great,...PD8146Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
Cheers and Beers 4 x 4" Stamp set
Cheers and Beers
Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60A great male themed stamp set perfect for all year round. This great stamp set features designs perfect for the men in your life - especially if they love to party a little ; ) Featuring some great,...PD8145Now only: $5.79Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
ALL IN THE NUMBERS 4 x 6" Clear Stamp set
Birthday Surprise
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86This stamp set packs a mighty punch with 60 stamps included! Featuring Small and large numbers this set gives you all the major milestone numbers you will need to create those special projects and...PD8026ANow only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Great Occasions 4 x 6" Clear Stamp set
Birthday Surprise
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86***Seconds***1 Stamp in this set is unusable - DIWALI Unfortunately when we originally created this stamp set for release, we accidentally mis-spelled the celebration DIWALI (we spelledPD8025Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Oh Boy! Paper Pack 6 x 6"
Little Dudes
Now only: $5.79Was: $8.70A great male themed paper pack perfect for all those boys projects. 24 sheets, single sided 8 designs x 3 per design 160gsm card stock Made in the UKPD8068Now only: $5.79Was: $8.70 -
On Sale
All About The Dudes Paper Pack 6 x 6"
Little Dudes
Now only: $5.79Was: $8.70A great male themed paper pack perfect for all those boys projects. 24 sheets, single sided 8 designs x 3 per design 160gsm card stock Made in the UKPD8059Now only: $5.79Was: $8.70 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
LITTLE DUDES - LEGEND KNIGHT - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7855Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
LITTLE DUDES - COOL - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7856Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
LITTLE DUDES ASTRONAUT - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7857Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
LITTLE DUDES DRAGON DRESS UP - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $11.60A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7858Now only: $6.90Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
LITTLE DUDES FOOTBALL/SOCCER - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7859Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
LITTLE DUDES WORK HARD - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7860Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
LITTLE DUDES DINOSAURS - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7861Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
LITTLE DUDES SUPERHERO - Clear Stamp
Little Dudes
Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15A great male themed stamp set perfect for all occasions. Our cute Little Dudes are a hit with crafters worldwide. Complete with a co-ordinating sentiment. High Quality Clear Polymer Stamps made in...PD7862Now only: $6.90Was: $10.15 -
On Sale
Ivy girl Monster Costume Onesie Halloween - Little Monsters card making craft stamp
Little Monsters
MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60Discover the adorable Ivy cute Monster Costume Onesie Little Monsters photopolymer stamp, perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique handmade cards with this high-quality...PD7038MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Pip Monster Costume Onesie Little Monsters clear stamps - card making craft photopolymer stamp
Little Monsters
MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60Discover the adorable Pip Monster Costume Onesie Little Monsters photopolymer stamp, perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique handmade cards with this high-quality stamp,...PD7037MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Little Monsters 6 x 6" Paper pack
Little Monsters
$8.70A fabulous 6 x 6" paper pad from our Little Monsters collection. 6 paper designs, 4 sheets of each, 24 sheets total. 160gsm quality heavyweight paper stock.PD7039$8.70 -
On Sale
Scary messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50Scary messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set. Discover the super cute Little Monsters photopolymer stamp set, perfect for card making and crafting...PD7036Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Monster messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50Monster messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set. Discover the super cute Little Monsters photopolymer stamp set, perfect for card making and...PD7035Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Funky Little Monsters - Large slimline 4 x 8" clear stamps - card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31Discover the adorable Funky Little Monsters card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set, perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique handmade cards with this...PD7034Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Freaky Little Monsters - Large Slimline 4 x 8" stamp - card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31Freaky Little Monsters - Large Slimline 4 x 8" stamp - card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set. Discover the adorable Freaky Little Monsters card making, craft, scrapbooking clear...PD7033Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31








