Hobbymaker TV 2026 shows
Find all the products that have appeared on Hobbymaker TV!
-
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Deer-est Friends - Winnie Heavenly Clear Stamp set
Winnie Heavenly Angel clear stamps
Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60A stunning clear stamp set from our Winnie Heavenly Angel collection. please note: NOT available as a downloadPD7466Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Snow Tweet - Winnie Heavenly Clear Stamp set
Winnie Heavenly Angel clear stamps
Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60A stunning clear stamp set from our Winnie Heavenly Angel collection. please note: NOT available as a downloadPD7465Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
Light the Way - Winnie Heavenly Clear Stamp set
Winnie Heavenly Angel clear stamps
Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60A stunning clear stamp set from our Winnie Heavenly Angel collection. please note: NOT available as a downloadPD7464Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Angelic - Winnie Heavenly Clear Stamp set
Winnie Heavenly Angel clear stamps
Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60A stunning clear stamp set from our Winnie Heavenly Angel collection. please note: NOT available as a downloadPD7463Now only: $5.07Was: $11.60 -
On Sale
Spooktacular ghosts - Halloween clear stamp set for craft, card making, scrapbooking
Going Batty Collection
MSRP: $18.86Now only: $11.60Was: $18.86Spooktacular ghosts - Halloween clear stamp set for craft, card making, scrapbooking. Featuring ghosts, a mummy, bats and pumpkins you can add your own faces to, this super cute stamps that will make...PD7459MSRP: $18.86Now only: $11.60Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Pick of the Patch - Halloween clear stamp set
Going Batty Collection
MSRP: $13.05Now only: $11.60Was: $18.8614 Clear Polymer stamps - sPD7458MSRP: $13.05Now only: $11.60Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Fab-boo-lous - Halloween clear stamp set
Going Batty Collection
Now only: $11.60Was: $18.8610 Clear Polymer stamps - super cute Autumn/Fall Halloween fun!PD7457Now only: $11.60Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Hey Pumpkin - Halloween clear stamp set
Going Batty Collection
Now only: $11.60Was: $18.8613 Clear Polymer stamps - super cute Autumn/Fall Halloween fun!PD7456Now only: $11.60Was: $18.86 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Bunny Rabbit Cottontail die set - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Bunny Rabbit Cottontail die set - card making craft cutter Die set. 7 Dies, Largest die measures approx 9.5 x 7cm This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute designs with a modern...PD7022-PD7271wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
Beary Cute bear nature outdoor die set - Bear card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Beary Cute bear nature outdoor die set - Bear card making craft cutter Die set. This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute bear themed designs with a modern style - Create beautiful...PD7020-PD7270wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Adorable Dog puppy die set - Cute critter Great Outdoors - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Adorable Dog puppy die set - card making craft cutter Die set 11 Dies, Largest die measures approx 8.5 x 7cm This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute dog/puppy themed designs with...PD7024-PD7269wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
Fox critter Great Outdoors - fox card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76Foxy fun critter Fox die set - fox card making craft cutter Die set. 7 Dies, Largest die measures approx 8.5 x 7cm (Fox) This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute fox themed designs...PD7021-PD7268wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
George the Giraffe cute die set - card making craft cutter Die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76George the Giraffe cute die set - card making craft cutter Die set. 6 Dies This fun craft and card making cutting die set creates cute giraffe themed designs with a modern style - Create beautiful...PD7023-PD7267wMSRP: $27.57Now only: $7.24Was: $21.76 -
On Sale
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Having a Giraffe Clear Stamp set for card making, craft, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86Having a Giraffe Clear Stamp set for card making, craft, scrapbooking. 12 stamps These stunning stamps are designed by Nikky Hall give a unique, fun feel to any kind of stamping project. Great...PD7266wNow only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Meow You Doing Kitty Cat Clear Stamp set crafting card making scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.8611 stamps These stunning stamps are designed to give a unique, fun feel to any kind of stamping project. Great quality polymer clear stamps manufactured in the UK. Create gorgeous projects very...PD7265wNow only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Woof You Dog puppy 4 x 6" Clear Stamp set for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.8616 stamps These stunning stamps are designed to give a unique, fun feel to any kind of stamping project. Great quality polymer clear stamps manufactured in the UK. Create gorgeous projects very...PD7264wNow only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Nuts About You Woodland Fox Clear Stamp set for card making craft scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
Now only: $8.70Was: $18.86Cute Nuts About You Woodland Fox critter Clear Stamp set for card making craft scrapbooking. 11 stampsPD7263wNow only: $8.70Was: $18.86 -
Birch Trees Woodland bark Foliage Great Outdoors stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
MSRP: $8.70$7.24Birch Trees Woodland bark Foliage Great Outdoors stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking Great quality 6 x 6” mylar stencil. Fantastic quality 6x6” stencil perfect for any crafting project. ...PD7391MSRP: $8.70$7.24 -
On Sale
Tropical Foliage Jungle leaves Craft Stencil – 6 x 6" Card Making Stencil, Scrapbooking & Mixed Media
Polkadoodles
MSRP: $8.70Now only: $5.79Was: $7.24Tropical Foliage Jungle leaves Craft Stencil – 6 x 6" Card Making Stencil, Scrapbooking & Mixed Media. Create lush, tropical and desert island-inspired backgrounds with this versatile Tropical...PD7390MSRP: $8.70Now only: $5.79Was: $7.24 -
Grass, Clouds, Sun Great Outdoors 6 x 6"stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking
Polkadoodles
MSRP: $8.70$7.24Grass, Clouds, Sun Great Outdoors 6 x 6"stencil for crafts, card making, scrapbooking. Create beautiful outdoor scenes quickly and easily with this Great Outdoors craft stencil, complete with...PD7389MSRP: $8.70$7.24 -
On Sale
Honey Daisy 4 x 6" Clear Stamp Set Clear Stamp Set - 14 Clear Stamps
Polkadoodles
Now only: $7.24Was: $18.86Clear Polymer Stamps <--- SEE IMAGES FOR CONTENTS INCLUDED Make sure you cPD7188Now only: $7.24Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Doodle Dragonfly - 4 x 6" Clear Stamp Set - 17 Clear Stamps
Polkadoodles
Now only: $7.24Was: $18.86Clear Polymer Stamps <--- SEE IMAGES FOR CONTENTS INCLUDED Make sure you cPD7187Now only: $7.24Was: $18.86 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Time to Bloom 4 x 6" Clear Stamp Set Clear Stamp Set
Polkadoodles
Now only: $7.24Was: $18.86These stunning stamps give a unique, mixed media feel to any kind of stamping project. 10 stamps in total including 1 large statement stamps – you can create gorgeous projects very quickly and...A- PD7145Now only: $7.24Was: $18.86 -
On Sale
Ivy girl Monster Costume Onesie Halloween - Little Monsters card making craft stamp
Little Monsters
MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60Discover the adorable Ivy cute Monster Costume Onesie Little Monsters photopolymer stamp, perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique handmade cards with this high-quality...PD7038MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Pip Monster Costume Onesie Little Monsters clear stamps - card making craft photopolymer stamp
Little Monsters
MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60Discover the adorable Pip Monster Costume Onesie Little Monsters photopolymer stamp, perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique handmade cards with this high-quality stamp,...PD7037MSRP: $13.05Now only: $3.61Was: $11.60 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Little Monsters 6 x 6" Paper pack
Little Monsters
$8.70A fabulous 6 x 6" paper pad from our Little Monsters collection. 6 paper designs, 4 sheets of each, 24 sheets total. 160gsm quality heavyweight paper stock.PD7039$8.70 -
On Sale
Scary messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50Scary messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set. Discover the super cute Little Monsters photopolymer stamp set, perfect for card making and crafting...PD7036Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Monster messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50Monster messages - Little Monsters clear sentiment quotes card making craft scrapbooking stamp set. Discover the super cute Little Monsters photopolymer stamp set, perfect for card making and...PD7035Now only: $5.79Was: $14.50 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Funky Little Monsters - Large slimline 4 x 8" clear stamps - card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31Discover the adorable Funky Little Monsters card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set, perfect for card making and crafting projects. Create cute and unique handmade cards with this...PD7034Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Freaky Little Monsters - Large Slimline 4 x 8" stamp - card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set
Little Monsters
Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31Freaky Little Monsters - Large Slimline 4 x 8" stamp - card making, craft, scrapbooking clear polymer stamp set. Discover the adorable Freaky Little Monsters card making, craft, scrapbooking clear...PD7033Now only: $6.75Was: $20.31 -
Stitched & Pierced Nested Circles - Craft Cutting die set
Polkadoodles Dies
MSRP: $26.12$14.504 DIE set, sizes: 12cm dia stitched circle, 10.7cm dia pierced circle, 9.4cm dia stitched circle, 8cm dia pierced circle.... A great versatile set of nested dies which create beautiful stitched and...PD7030MSRP: $26.12$14.50 -
Lavender Tea - Printable Download Collection inc project templates
Lavender Tea
$29.02Welcome to a beautiful collection of themed florals perfect for any kind of crafting. This full collection of craft printables has a stunning colour theme of Lavender, Purple, Turquoise and Green...LTSSCD1DL$29.02








