Bright and Beautiful collection
-
On Sale
Boho Circles 4 x Layering Emboss-ink Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £24.91Now only: £14.40Was: £20.57Boho Circles 6 x Layering Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack Explore bold retro-inspired designs with the Boho Circles Craft Stencil set. This six-layer A4 stencil bundle is part of our...PD9091-rMSRP: £24.91Now only: £14.40Was: £20.57 -
On Sale
Boho Nomad Stripe 2 x Layering Emboss-ink Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £11.91Now only: £9.09Was: £12.99Boho Nomad Stripe 2 x Layering Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack Add a bold retro twist to your backgrounds with this Boho Nomad Stripe Layering Stencil Set. With 2 large stencils designed...PD9092-rMSRP: £11.91Now only: £9.09Was: £12.99 -
On Sale
Boho Perfect Poppies x 3 Layering Emboss-ink stencil set –craft, card making Stencil set
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £17.32Now only: £11.91Was: £17.32Boho Perfect Poppies x 3 flower stencil set –craft, card making Stencil set Bring bold floral charm to your craft projects with this gorgeous Perfect Poppies flower Layering Stencil Set – the ideal...PD9095-rMSRP: £17.32Now only: £11.91Was: £17.32 -
On Sale
Boho Petals 5 x Layering Emboss-ink Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £21.66Now only: £15.16Was: £21.66Boho Petals 5 x Layering Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack - Boho Fun Collection Bring a burst of artistic flair to your projects with this unique 5-layer stencil set from our Boho Fun...PD9090-rMSRP: £21.66Now only: £15.16Was: £21.66 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Bright & Beautiful Ultimate big bundle - craft, card making scrapbook stamps, cutting dies and stencils
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £326.94£213.41The ultimate craft collection is here! Introducing the Bright and Beautiful Bundle – a spectacular full-range bundle of stamps, metal cutting dies, and layering stencils that gives you everything you...PDBB-r-BUMSRP: £326.94£213.41 -
Bubbleicious Emboss-ink stencil –craft, card making Stencil
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £7.57£5.41Bubbleicious stencil –craft, card making Stencil If you love adding playful, bubbly backgrounds to your makes, the Bubbleicious Stencil is about to become your new favourite! This fresh, modern craft...PD9094-rMSRP: £7.57£5.41 -
Chamomile Flower dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £17.32£10.82Chamomile Flower dies – craft, card making cutter diesPD9085-rMSRP: £17.32£10.82 -
On Sale
Chevron 2 x Layering Emboss-ink Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £11.91Now only: £8.33Was: £11.91Chevron 2 x Layering Stencil Set –craft, card making Stencil Pack Add energy and fun to your handmade cards and papercrafts with the Boho Chevron Layering Stencil Set. Featuring two coordinated...PD9093-rMSRP: £11.91Now only: £8.33Was: £11.91 -
Dahlia Flower dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£10.82Dahlia Flower dies – craft, card making cutter diesPD9089-r£10.82 -
Happy Celebrations Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Happy Celebrations Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking. A bold, joyful text craft stencil for card making, scrapbooking & mixed media Make every project feel liPD9126r£5.41 -
Happy Celebrations Emboss-ink Layering stencil set - wh
Bright and Beautiful collection
£6.49Happy Celebrations Emboss-ink Layering stencil set 6 x 6" Emboss-ink stencil Use as background builders, focal points or accents For use with inks, pPD9126£6.49 -
Heart String dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £17.32£9.74Heart String dies – craft, card making cutter diesPD9087-rMSRP: £17.32£9.74 -
Just a little Note clear stamps & dies bundle - craft, card making cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £36.81£29.24Just a Little Note Clear Stamps & Dies bundle – Floral Typewriter Stamp for Card Making and Crafts. Send a thoughtful greeting or brighten someone’s day with this beautiful clear photopolymer stamp...PD9116r-7-BUMSRP: £36.81£29.24 -
Just a little Note clear stamps - craft, card making cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£16.24Just a Little Note Clear Stamp Set – Floral Typewriter Stamp for Card Making and Crafts. Send a thoughtful greeting or brighten someone’s day with this beautiful clear photopolymer stamp set designed...PD9116r£16.24 -
Just a little Note outline dies - craft, card making cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£20.57Just a little Note outline dies - craft, card making cutter dies Send some happy mail with this beautifully detailed set of outline cutting dies designed to coordinate perfectly with the Just a...PD9117r£20.57 -
Leafy Flourish dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £15.16£9.74Leafy Flourish dies – craft, card making cutter dies. Intricate foliage dies for card making, scrapbooking and mixed media Bring movement and elegant detail to your handmade cards with the Leafy...PD8954-rMSRP: £15.16£9.74 -
Nested Heart dies – craft, card making, scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £17.32£14.07Nested Heart dies – craft, card making cutter dies This beautiful Nested Heart Die Set includes a series of decorative circular frames filled with tiny stitched heart details – perfect for card...PD9084-rMSRP: £17.32£14.07 -
Ribbon Tag Heart dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £10.82£7.57Ribbon and Tag heart dies– craft, card making cutter diesPD9083-rMSRP: £10.82£7.57 -
Scribble Heart dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £10.82£7.57Scribble Heart dies – craft, card making cutter diesPD9088-rMSRP: £10.82£7.57 -
Sending Love clear stamps & outline dies bundle - craft, card making, scrapbooking clear photopolymer stamps
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £36.81£29.24Sending Love clear stamps & outline dies bundle - craft, card making, scrapbooking clear photopolymer stamps. Send a little love in every make with this beautiful and whimsical A5 clear stamp set &...PD9118r-9-BUMSRP: £36.81£29.24 -
Sending Love clear stamps - craft, card making, scrapbooking clear photopolymer stamps
Bright and Beautiful collection
£16.24Sending Love clear stamps - craft, card making, scrapbooking clear photopolymer stamps. Send a little love in every make with this beautiful and whimsical A5 clear stamp set, designed for heartfelt...PD9118r£16.24 -
Sending love outline dies - craft, card making, scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£20.57Sending Love outline dies - craft, card making, scrapbooking cutter dies This set of Sending Love metal outline dies has been designed to perfectly coordinate with the Sending Love photopolymer stamp...PD9119r£20.57 -
Sentiment Strip Craft Die – A5/6 x 8" sentiment panel cutting die - craft, card making, scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£20.57Sentiment Strip Craft Die – A5/6 x 8" sentiment panel cutting die. This Sentiment Strip die is the ultimate time-saving tool for card makers and crafters. Designed to coordinate perfectly with our...PD9063r£20.57 -
Shutter Circle in/out dies – craft, card making scrapbooking cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£12.99Shutter Circle in/out dies – craft, card making cutter diesPD9082-r£12.99 -
Shutter Heart in/out dies – craft, card making cutter dies
Bright and Beautiful collection
£12.99Shutter Heart in/out dies – craft, card making cutter diesPD9081-r£12.99 -
Star Burst Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Star Burst Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking Bring a little magic to your makes with this dreamy Star Circle Emboss-Ink stencil. With a soft swirl of stars in various...PD9124r£5.41 -
Star burst Emboss-ink Layering stencil set - wh
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Starburst –craft, card making Stencil set 6 x 6" Emboss-ink stencil Use as background builders, focal points or accents For use with inks, painPD9124£5.41 -
Star Circle Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£5.41Star Circle Emboss-ink Layering stencil for card making, crafts, scrapbooking Bring a little magic to your makes with this dreamy Star Circle Emboss-Ink stencil. With a soft swirl of stars in various...PD9125r£5.41 -
Star Circle Emboss-ink Layering stencil set - wh
Bright and Beautiful collection
£6.49Star Circle –craft, card making Stencil set 6 x 6" Emboss-ink stencil Use as background builders, focal points or accents For use with inks, paPD9125£6.49 -
Strip Sentiment A5/6 x 8" Panel Stamp - Photopolymer Stamp Set for Craft, Card Making & Scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
£16.24Strip Sentiment A5/6 x 8" Panel Stamp - Photopolymer Stamp Set for Craft, Card Making & Scrapbooking. Say it all in one go! The Strip Sentiment photopolymer stamp is the ultimate time-saving...PD9115r£16.24 -
Strip Sentiment Panel Stamps & Dies bundle, A5/6 x 8" for Craft, Card Making & Scrapbooking
Bright and Beautiful collection
MSRP: £36.81£29.24Strip Sentiment Stamp & Die Bundle – Time-saving Sentiment Strip Panel with Matching Craft Cutting Die This brilliant value bundle gives you both the Strip Sentiment photopolymer stamps (PD9115) and...PD9115r-9063r-BUMSRP: £36.81£29.24








