Blooming Lovely Craft Supplies
-
On Sale
Blossoming Rose flower stencil - 6 x 6" craft, card making stencil
Polkadoodles stencils
Now only: £5.41Was: £7.57Blossoming Rose flower stencil - 6 x 6" craft, card making stencil. A STUNNING floral stencil you will LOVE to create with! A great decorative stencil that will bring a modern feel to any kind of...PD8726-1Now only: £5.41Was: £7.57 -
On Sale
Wildflower Meadow 6 x 6" craft card making stencil
Polkadoodles stencils
Now only: £5.41Was: £7.57Wildflower Meadow 6 x 6" craft card making stencil. A STUNNING floral stencil you will LOVE to create with! A great decorative stencil that will bring a modern feel to any kind of creative projects...PD8727-1Now only: £5.41Was: £7.57 -
On Sale
Tangled Craft Stencil - 6 x 6"
Polkadoodles stencils
Now only: £5.41Was: £7.57This creative layering stencil will help you create modern, creative backgrounds and effects on all your handmade cards, art journals, bullet journals and scrapbook pages. Create fantastic...PD8745-1Now only: £5.41Was: £7.57 -
On Sale
Love Heart craft stencil - 4 X 8"
Hearts & Happiness Collection
MSRP: £6.49Now only: £4.32Was: £5.41Love Heart craft stencil - 4 X 8". A fabulous heart themed stencil. This stencil is designed to work with item PD8118 - just use the small text stamp with the stencil and it will fit perfectly inside...PD8122-1MSRP: £6.49Now only: £4.32Was: £5.41 -
Sorry, this item is out of stock
Wildflower Meadow 6 x 6" craft stencil
Polkadoodles stencils
£5.41A STUNNING floral stencil you will LOVE to create with! A great decorative stencil that will bring a modern feel to any kind of creative projects. Create great cards, art journal pages and mixed...PD8727£5.41 -
Blossoming Rose 6 x 6" craft stencil
Polkadoodles stencils
£5.41A STUNNING floral stencil you will LOVE to create with! A great decorative stencil that will bring a modern feel to any kind of creative projects. Create great cards, art journal pages and mixed...PD8726£5.41 -
On Sale
Blooming Lovely USB collection
Blooming Lovely
MSRP: £37.91Now only: £27.07Was: £32.49Great value printable USB collection. Includes inspiration leaflet and a handy Storage Wallet! Includes: (please note: this USB contains the Blooms download collections plus additional content with...PD8728MSRP: £37.91Now only: £27.07Was: £32.49 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
Ready for Spring Stamp, Stencil & Paper bundle
Create & Craft Show
MSRP: £107.12Now only: £48.74Was: £64.99Incredible value bundle! Includes: PD8057K-PD8731MSRP: £107.12Now only: £48.74Was: £64.99 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
All About Her Stamp & Die bundle
Create & Craft Show
MSRP: £23.81Now only: £16.24Was: £19.49Contains dies and stamps, great value! Includes: All About Her Sentiment Stamps FloweK-PD8730MSRP: £23.81Now only: £16.24Was: £19.49 -
Sorry, this item is out of stockOn Sale
My Favourite Things Paper and Die collection
Create & Craft Show
MSRP: £83.32Now only: £29.24Was: £41.16A selection of some of Nikky's favourite dies and papers. Contains 16 individual dies and 3 paper packs, AMAZING value! Includes: Oval Trellis dieK-PD8729MSRP: £83.32Now only: £29.24Was: £41.16








